मानव आधिकार प्रोटेक्शन आपका हार्दिक अभिनन्दन करता है

RSCN2822
51kilo

[NATIONAL TEAM]

OM DEV SATWIK [RASHTRIYA SANRAKSHAK]

GHANSHYAM GUPTA [NATIONAL PRESIDENT] ABHISHEK MITTAL CHANCHAL. SIN. VICE PRESIDEN.

SMT. RASHMI [NATIONAL PRESIDENT. (WOMEN’S CELL)]

SMT. SHIPRA CHAKRBORTY- NATIONAL VICE PRESIDENT
(WOMEN’S CELL)
ODISHA

SMT. REENA [NATIONAL SECRETARY, (WOMEN’S CELL)]

Rajkumar varma

NATIONAL SECRETARY

[STATE TEAM]

Geish Kumar President. U.P.

SMT. MANJUSTATE PRESIDENT. (WOMEN’S CELL) U.P.]

SMT. INDIRA DAS – STATE PRESIDENT. (WOMEN’S CELL) ODISHA

ALOK GUPTA – STATE PRESIDENT. – (HARYANA)

Rajendra jha (President. M.P)

AJIT KUMAR JAIN – Executive Member. (MADHYA PRADESH)

ADV. JYOTI PURI STATE PRESIDENT. (CHANDIGARH)

ASHOK ACHARYA.  National Executive Member.& sangathan mantri u.p.

AKHYA RAUT – STATE PRESIDENT (ODISHA)

Dr. Narendra Singh Chohan
District President.

M.A.P OFFICERS:-

 NAMECITY/STATE
1AJAY PRASADAGRA U.P
2KANHIYA LALAGRA U.P
3NIRAJ DATTAGRA U.P
4RAGHUVAR DAYALAGRA U.P
5AFROZ KHANAGRA U.P.
6ALPANAAGRA U.P.
7ASHOK ANDANIAGRA U.P.
8AWDESHAGRA U.P.
9DEEPENDRA SHARMAAGRA U.P.
10GORAV AGRWALAGRA U.P.
11JYOTIAGRA U.P.
12KUSHUMAGRA U.P.
13POONAM GUPTA AGRA U.P.
14POONAM AGRA U.P.
15PUNIT AGRA U.P.
16RAJKUMARAGRA U.P.
17SANJAY KUMARAGRA U.P.
18SARVESH KUMAR SINGHALAGRA U.P.
19SUBHANGIAGRA U.P.
20SUNILAGRA U.P.
21VIVEKAGRA U.P.
22RAM DUTT TYAGIAGRA UP
23CHANDRAKANT BHAI SONIAHAMDABAD GUJRAT
24SHAHRUKH USMANIALIGARH U.P.
25MONTU BHAIANAND GUJRAT
26HARIOM JIARARIA BIHAR
27HARISHANKARBABARPUR DELHI
28RAJKUMAR ADV..BAH AGRA U.P.
29PAVAN BAH U.P.
30RAJKUMAR ADV.BAH U.P.
31RAMLACHINBAH U.P.
32ROOPENDRABAH U.P.
33SAROJBAH U.P.
34SATISH CHANDRA SHARMABAH U.P.
35SHIVAM GIDOLIYABAH U.P.
36BHAGVAN SINGH BAH ZARAR U.P.
37YOGESH MITTALCHANDIGADH
38RITESHDELHI
39NEELESHDWARIKA GUJRAT
40TAPAN SHUKLADWARIKA GUJRAT
41UMESH CHANDRA GUPTAETA U.P.
42ABHIMANYU. M.D RUTIN MASALEFZD. U.P.
43ABHISHEK GUPTAFZD. U.P.
44AJHARUDDINFZD. U.P.
45AMBAR JAINFZD. U.P.
46ANKIT KUMARFZD. U.P.
47ASHIF KHANFZD. U.P.
48ASHOK KUMAR SHARMAFZD. U.P.
49DEVENDRAFZD. U.P.
50DINESH SHUKLAFZD. U.P.
51GIRISH CHANDRAFZD. U.P.
52KRASHN GOPALFZD. U.P.
53KRASHN GOPAL UPADHYAYFZD. U.P.
54MANISHFZD. U.P.
55MANISH BANSHDEYA FZD. U.P.
56MANJU LATAFZD. U.P.
57MEERAFZD. U.P.
58MUNNESH RATHORFZD. U.P.
59MUSABBIR KHANFZD. U.P.
60NIKHIL SINGHFZD. U.P.
61PIYUSHFZD. U.P.
62PIYUSH BANSALFZD. U.P.
63PRAKHARFZD. U.P.
64RAJATFZD. U.P.
65RAJESHFZD. U.P.
66RAJESH KUMARFZD. U.P.
67RAJKUMAR VARMAFZD. U.P.
68RAMASHANKARFZD. U.P.
69RAMASHANKAR YADAV FZD. U.P.
70RAMBATI DEVIFZD. U.P.
71MOHD. RASHIDFZD. U.P.
72SAGARFZD. U.P.
73SANJAY MISHRAFZD. U.P.
74SANJIVFZD. U.P.
75SHILPI GUPTAFZD. U.P.
76SHIVANIFZD. U.P.
77SHREE PRAKASHFZD. U.P.
78SHREE PRAKASHFZD. U.P.
79SHYAM GUPTAFZD. U.P.
80SUMAN LATAFZD. U.P.
81SUMITFZD. U.P.
82SUMIT RAJPOOTFZD. U.P.
83SUNILFZD. U.P.
84SUNILFZD. U.P.
85SWATIFZD. U.P.
86VINOD RANAFZD. U.P.
87YOGESHFZD. U.P.
88RAJESH KUMAR SINGHGALI BOHRAN FZD.
89RAJENDRA KUMARGANGAPUR CITY RAJSTHAN
90NAYANGHAZIABAD NCR DELHI
91NARENDRA SHRMAGWALIYAR
92AJIT JAIN
GWALIYAR M.P.
93ARVINDGWALIYAR M.P.
94MAYANKGWALIYAR M.P.
95MOHITGWALIYAR M.P.
96NARENDRAGWALIYAR M.P.
97PRAMODGWALIYAR M.P.
98SUDARSHANGWALIYAR M.P.
99ALOK GUPTAHARYANA
100CHANDAR SEKHAR SHARDAHIMACHAL
101PRAMOD KUMAR JAININDARGANJ
102DEEPMAALAINDORE M.P.
103SUNIL PORVALJAINNAGAR FZD.
104SANJAY SINGHJAM NAGAR GUJRAT
105RAHUL BHAIJAMNAGAR GUJRAT
106KAILASH RATHIJODHPUR RAJSTHAN
107KELASH CHANDRA SONIJODHPUR RAJSTHAN
108NEERAJ MADHANAJODHPUR RAJSTHAN
109PARVATI JODHPUR RAJSTHAN
110REETESH ARORAJODHPUR RAJSTHAN
111ABHISEK CHAVDAKANAD M.P.
112BALU SINGH GEHLOTKANAD M.P.
113PRAM NARAYAN RATHORKANAD M.P.
114RAHUL JAINKANAD M.P.
115SANJAY PARMAARKANAD M.P.
116SANJAY SURYAVANSHIKANAD M.P.
117SATYANARAYAN GODKANAD M.P.
118SOMESH GUPTA KATAK UDISHA
119PADMAVATI JAINAKHURDA UDISHA
120SUBHASISH CHAKRVARTIKHURDA UDISHA
121SAINATH PRADHANKOLKATA. BANGAL
122MAYANK JAIN LASHKAR GWALIYAR
123SANDHYA SINGHLUCKNOW U.P.
124SHWETA M.P.
125MOHIT JAINMADHOGANJ
126RAJESH CHOTUMAHANAGRA FZD.U.P.
127GIRISH KUMARMAINPURI. U.P.
128JITENDRA BATTAMOHALI PANJAB
129SUMIT SHINDENALKHEDA M.P.
130ABHISHEK GUPTANATIONAL VICE.PRESIDENT
131ASHISH DESAINAVSARI GUJRAT
132DEEPAK KUMARNOIDA DELHI NCR.
133ANNPOORNAODISHA
134DEVASISHODISHA
135LALIT MOHANODISHA
136MOUSUMIODISHA
137PRAKASHODISHA
138AKHYA RAUTODISHA
139ANJAN CHAKRBORTY ODISHA
140JAGANNATH MOHANTYODISHA
141SHUBHASHISH CHAKRBORTYODISHA
142SMT. CHAITALIODISHA
143SMT. MANISHAODISHA
144SMT. PADAM JAINAODISHA
145SMT. RAJ LAXMI MOHPATRAODISHA
146SMT. SHIPRA CHAKRBORTYODISHA
147SMT.INDRI DASODISHA
148DINESHPANCHKULA HARIYANA
149RAHUL GUPTAPORSA M.P.
150BRAJMOHAN PORSA MADHYAPRADESH
151RAHULPORSA MADHYAPRADESH
152BASHURUDDIN ABBASISADABAD HATHRAS
153SUNIL SHAHSADABAD HATHRAS
154ANIL KUMAR RAGHAVSADABAD HATHRAS U.P.
155SAHARUKH USMANISADABAD HATHRAS U.P.
156SAHID ABBASSADABAD HATHRAS U.P.
157JAIRAM RATHORSHAJAPUR M.P.
158KSHITIJ SHARMASHAJAPUR M.P.
159PRANAV JIRONIYANSHAJAPUR M.P.
160RAJU KHANSHAJAPUR M.P.
161SANJAY SOLANKISHAJAPUR M.P.
162RAJIV KUMAR YADAV SHIKOHABAD U.P.
163INDIRA DAS STATE UDISHA
164NITINTHANE MAHARASHTRA
165PANKAJ GUPTA U.P.
166RAMESH CHANDRAU.P.
167SUBHASH CHANDAR U.P.
168VIJYA BHARDWAJU.P.
169MANISHANKARUJJAIN MADHYAPRADESH
170GIREESH SHARMAUTTAR PRADESH
171RIKESH KHATRIVADODARA GUJRAT
172ASHWJEET SONKARVARANSI U.P.
173USHA KOTHIYAWO. FZD.
174SAROJZARAR AGRA
175DHARMPAL GUPTAZARAR U.P.

               

Rajendra Jha Divi,president Naka chandrabandani lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

SMT. Shakuntla Divi,president(Women cell) Laal sahab ka Bageecha seepi colony murra Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

DR. Satish DIVI.joint president F 186,Harishankar Purma Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Rjesh Vice,president Sheel Nagar koteshwar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Alok Divi.Joint,sercretary Lala ka Bazar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Raspati Dist.president Aater Bhind (M.P) Apr-18

Rajendra Dist.president Shiv pur (M.P) Apr-18

Shailendra Divi.organization . secrtary B-9,12 Beegha colony Bahodapur Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Sameer khare Dist.secretary Aabha Maharaj ki Gali Daal Bazar Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Gaurav Dist.Vice,president Danauli lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Jogendra Singh Dist,organzation secre.. Shiv colony Gali no.1 Nadi paar Taal murra Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Mradul Joint secretary President Danauli Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Pankaj Singh Divi. joint secretary New Saraswati Nagar Tighra Road Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Anil Singh Dist.President New Saraswati Nagar Tighra Road Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Vinay Divi.Vice president Vavan Payaga,Nai sadak Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Sulabh Divi.secretary Nai Sadak Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Satish Divi.Executive Member Naka Chandrabandhi Lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Vishal Divi.Executive Member Shastri Nagar Bhind Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Gajendra Singh Dist.Executive Member(murena) Sheel Nagar Anand Nagar Bahodapur Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Ashish Dist.Executive Member Sheel Nagar Bahoda pur Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Machla Singh Dist organization secretary Ladedi kua Ghas Mandi Gwalior(M.P) Apr-18

Amit Dist.Vice President Brajvilass pradhan shab ka bada jivasiganj lashkar Gwalior(M.P)

Kushagra Divi.Joint secretary Udaji ki payaga ,Nai sadak lashkar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Ravidutt Dist.Senior Vice President Bhapkar ki ghot daulatganj Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Amithabh Divi.Executive Member Gandhi Nagar Gwalior (M.P) Apr-18

Close Menu